Český šermířský klub
RIEGEL

Dominik Riegel

Ještědský pohár 2010 | 27. 04. 2010

24. a 25. dubna 2010

Celkové pořadí kord seniorky

 Poř.   Příjmení   Jméno   Národ   Klub 
 1   DOUBOVÁ   Daniela   CZ   DUKLA OLOMOUC 
 2   DOUBOVÁ   Dominika   CZ   DUKLA OLOMOUC 
 3   OLEXOVÁ   Martina   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 3   STEFFLOVÁ   Tereza   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 5   TOMINOVÁ   Marcela   CZ   DUKLA OLOMOUC 
 6   SEIDLOVÁ   Lenka   CZ   SOKOL DEJVICE I. 
 7   LAUERMANNOVÁ   Anna   CZ   TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC 
 8   VACÍNOVÁ   Gabriela   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 9   MOROVÁ   Jana   CZ   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA 
 10   BAUEROVÁ   Klára   CZ   SOKOL PÍSEK 
 11   HELEBRANTOVÁ   Jana   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 12   ŠPATENKOVÁ   Olga   CZ   SC PRAHA 
 13   JÍLKOVÁ   Nikola   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ 
 14   PĚCHOVOVÁ   Michaela   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 15   KŘESINOVÁ   Zlata   CZ   SOKOL PÍSEK 
 16   JEŽKOVÁ   Slávka   CZ   VŠTJ EKONOM PRAHA 
 17   JÍLKOVÁ   Klára   CZ   SC PRAHA 
 18   HABRYCHOVÁ   Eva   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ 
 19   HARTMANNOVÁ   Eva   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 20   LAŠTŮVKOVÁ   Radka   CZ   DUKLA OLOMOUC 
 21   HOLENDOVÁ   Klára   CZ   ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA 
 22   RUBEŠOVÁ   Tereza   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY 
 23   SOUDNÁ   Marie   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 24   HATLEOVÁ   Veronika   CZ   SOKOL VRŠOVICE 
 25   MYŠKOVÁ   Petra   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY 
 26   ŠVORCOVÁ   Lucie   CZ   DUKLA PRAHA 
 27   CIMLEROVÁ   Zuzana   CZ   SOKOL VRŠOVICE 

 

Celkové pořadí kord juniorky

 Poř.   Příjmení   Jméno   Národ   Klub 
 1   DOUBOVÁ   Dominika   CZ   DUKLA OLOMOUC 
 2   MYŠKOVÁ   Petra   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY 
 3   PĚCHOVOVÁ   Michala   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 3   SUCHÁ   Pavlína   CZ   ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN 
 5   HELEBRANTOVÁ   Jana   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 6   HORNOVÁ   Lucie   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY 
 7   HABRYCHOVÁ   Eva   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ 
 8   RUBEŠOVÁ   Tereza   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY 
 9   SOUDNÁ   Marie   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 10   HOFMANOVÁ   Michaela   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 11   SVOBODOVÁ   Michaela   CZ   ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN 
 12   KÁNSKÁ   Zuzana   CZ   SC PRAHA 
 13   KADER-AGHOVÁ   Magdalena   CZ   ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN 
 14   ONDRAČKOVÁ   Natálie   CZ   LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY 
 15   SZABO   Nikola   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 16   SYSLOVÁ   Adéla   CZ   SC PRAHA 
 17   KAPUSTOVÁ   Zuzana   CZ   SLOVÁCKÁ SLAVIA UHERSKÉ HRADIŠTĚ 
 18   POLÁKOVÁ   Sára   CZ   ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA 
 19   HOLENDOVÁ   Klára   CZ   ČŠK RIEGEL PRAHA - BANÍK PRAHA 
 20   BRZOBOHATÁ   Eliška      TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC 
 21   MATĚJKOVÁ   Eva   CZ   ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN 
 22   NOVENKOVÁ   Veronika      BOHEMIANS PRAHA 
 23   LAŠTŮVKOVÁ   Radka   CZ   DUKLA OLOMOUC 
 24   VYHNÁNKOVÁ   Eliška   CZ   ŠERMÍŘSKÉ CENTRUM FC KARLÍN 
 25   BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ   Karolína   CZ   ČŠK RIEGEL BANÍK PRAHA 
 26   DANIELOVÁ   Kristýna   CZ   USK PRAHA 
 27   LANGROVÁ   Martina      TJ LOKOMOTIVA LIBEREC 
 28   BROMOVÁ   Zuzana   CZ   DUKLA PRAHA