Český šermířský klub
RIEGEL

Dominik Riegel

64. ročník Memoriálu Zdeňka Petera | 05. 01. 2009

ČŠK Riegel jej uspořádal 25. 10. 2008

Fleret ženy
Celkové pořadí

Poř.   Příjmení   Jméno   Národ   Klub
 1   ŠABARTOVÁ   Eliška         USK PRAHA
 2   PAULUSOVÁ   Zuzana      USK PRAHA
 3   HONSOVÁ   Lucie              SK STARÉ MĚSTO
 3   VRTALOVÁ   Táňa              SK STARÉ MĚSTO
 5   JAKUBCOVÁ   Kateřina     SOKOL BYSTŘICE
 6   NOVENKOVÁ   Veronika    BOHEMIANS PRAHA
 7   DUCHOŇOVÁ   Gabriela   OREL HRADEC
 8   HABRYCHOVA   Eva           LOKO PLZEŇ
 9   ROHLENOVÁ   Lucie          OREL HRADEC
 10   JÍLKOVÁ   Klára                 LOKO PLZEŇ
 11   BERÁNKOVÁ   Magda      SOKOL VRŠOVICE
 12   HATLEOVÁ   Veronika      SOKOL VRŠOVICE
 13   ZNAČKOVÁ   Jana            SOKOL VRŠOVICE
 14   SCHINKOVÁ   Natálie      ČŠK RIEGEL

Fleret muži
Celkové pořadí

Poř.   Příjmení   Jméno   Národ   Klub
 1   SZUMIELEWICZ   Pawel      WROCLAWIANIE
 2   GMEREK   Tomasz                WROCLAWIANIE
 3   MÁDR   Vilém                          USK PRAHA
 3   PRZYSZLAK   Krzysztof          WROCLAWIANIE
 5   KUNDERA   Václav                 SOKOL BRNO
 6   PIETRUSIEWICZ   Radoslav      WROCLAWIANIE
 7   KURFURST   Jiří                     SOKOL BRNO
 8   ANDRYSÍK   Tomáš                SOKOL BRNO
 9   SRNA   Jan                               SOKOL BRNO
 10   JONIAK   Jakub                     USK PRAHA
 11   KURFURST   Jan                 SOKOL BYSTŘICE
 12   RAJSKI   Leszek                   WROCLAWIANIE
 13   KARDAŠ   Jan                      ŠERM OSTRAVA
 14   PŘICHYSTAL   Miroslav      SOKOL BRNO
 15   KURFURST   Michal            SOKOL BRNO
 16   DURAJ   Stanislav               ŠERM OSTRAVA
 17   SLAVÍK   Jakub                     ŠERM OSTRAVA
 18   KREJČÍK   Jan                      SOKOL VRŠOVICE
 19   CIMLER   Čestmír                USK PRAHA
 20   LÁTAL   Martin                       SOKOL ŠTEMBERK
 21   VESELSKÝ   Karel                SOKOL VRŠOVICE
 22   PROCHÁZKA   Jan               ČŠK RIEGEL
 23   BERINGER   Jaroslav         SC PRAHA
 24   SCHLIBENER   Zdeněk      USK PRAHA
 25   BURIÁN   Jan                        OREL HRADEC